Gun & Ammo Deals

Gun and ammo deals from 24 online gun stores and 30 ammo stores, checked every day. A deal is listed only when the item is in stock and clearly below its usual price — no MSRP, no “was” prices.

398 gun deals today466 ammo deals todayPrices updated October 14, 2026

Today’s Deals

Deals by Brand

Upcoming Sales

Top Gun Deals Today

−34%Auto Ordnance 1911 5" 7rds .45 ACP Pistol,  Stainless Steel - 1911TCAC6NAuto Ordnance 1911 5" 7rds .45 ACP Pistol, Stainless Steel - 1911TCAC6N
$711.99
34% below the next-lowest store ($1,078.99)
at GrabAGun · in stock at 2 more stores
−34%Kimber R7 Mako CFc 9mm 3.3" Barrel 15-Rounds w/ Holosun HS 407KKimber R7 Mako CFc 9mm 3.3" Barrel 15-Rounds w/ Holosun HS 407K
$575
34% below the next-lowest store ($869.99)
at BattleHawk Armory · in stock at 3 more stores
−33%Stoeger STR-9SC Sub Compact 9mm Pistol, Black - 31750Stoeger STR-9SC Sub Compact 9mm Pistol, Black - 31750
$199.99
Down 33% since yesterday ($299.99)
at Palmetto State Armory · in stock at 3 more stores
−32%Browning X-bolt Pro Lt 6.5prc - 24" Tungsten Carbon Fiber PolyBrowning X-bolt Pro Lt 6.5prc - 24" Tungsten Carbon Fiber Poly
$1,341.22
32% below the next-lowest store ($1,979.99)
at BattleHawk Armory · in stock at 2 more stores
−32%SAVAGE ARMS 1911 GOVT STAINLESS RAILSAVAGE ARMS 1911 GOVT STAINLESS RAIL
$836.99
32% below the next-lowest store ($1,233.99)
at Guns.com · in stock at 7 more stores
−32%Christensen Arms Ranger Bolt Action .22 LR Rifle With Carbon Barrel, Black Webbing - 801-12002-00Christensen Arms Ranger Bolt Action .22 LR Rifle With Carbon Barrel, Black Webbing - 801-12002-00
$795
32% below the next-lowest store ($1,169.99)
at The Real Grit · in stock at 8 more stores
−32%Ruger 10/22 .22 Lr 18.50" 10rd Cblack Camo Fifth Ed. Collectors SeriesRuger 10/22 .22 Lr 18.50" 10rd Cblack Camo Fifth Ed. Collectors Series
$266.95
32% below the next-lowest store ($389.99)
at The Real Grit · in stock at 2 more stores
−31%Black Rain Ordinance Frontline Plus 9mm 15+1rd 4" Ported Barrel PistolBlack Rain Ordinance Frontline Plus 9mm 15+1rd 4" Ported Barrel Pistol
$375
31% below the next-lowest store ($545.99)
at BattleHawk Armory · in stock at 6 more stores

Weatherby Deals Today

Weatherby Deals Today

Weatherby deals today: 11 verified price drops on Weatherby guns, 740 in stock across 17 stores, updated daily...

Tikka Deals Today

Tikka Deals Today

Tikka deals today: 1 verified price drop on Tikka guns, 283 in stock across 19 stores, updated daily...

Taurus Deals Today

Taurus Deals Today

Taurus deals today: 8 verified price drops on Taurus guns, 575 in stock across 23 stores, updated daily...

Springfield Armory Deals Today

Springfield Armory Deals Today

Springfield Armory deals today: 8 verified price drops on Springfield Armory guns, 603 in stock across 22 stores, updated daily...

Smith & Wesson Deals Today

Smith & Wesson Deals Today

Smith & Wesson deals today: 15 verified price drops on Smith & Wesson guns, 681 in stock across 23 stores, updated daily...

Sig Sauer Deals Today

Sig Sauer Deals Today

Sig Sauer deals today: 11 verified price drops on Sig Sauer guns, 659 in stock across 22 stores, updated daily...

Shadow Systems Deals Today

Shadow Systems Deals Today

Shadow Systems deals today: 12 verified price drops on Shadow Systems guns, 207 in stock across 19 stores, updated daily...

Savage Arms Deals Today

Savage Arms Deals Today

Savage Arms deals today: 25 verified price drops on Savage Arms guns, 1,511 in stock across 22 stores, updated daily...

Ruger Deals Today

Ruger Deals Today

Ruger deals today: 11 verified price drops on Ruger guns, 900 in stock across 22 stores, updated daily...

Remington Deals Today

Remington Deals Today

Remington deals today: 1 verified price drop on Remington guns, 137 in stock across 19 stores, updated daily...

Mossberg Deals Today

Mossberg Deals Today

Mossberg deals today: 5 verified price drops on Mossberg guns, 484 in stock across 21 stores, updated daily...

Kimber Deals Today

Kimber Deals Today

Kimber deals today: 6 verified price drops on Kimber guns, 305 in stock across 21 stores, updated daily...

Heritage Deals Today

Heritage Deals Today

Heritage deals today: 1 verified price drop on Heritage guns, 182 in stock across 21 stores, updated daily...

Henry Deals Today

Henry Deals Today

Henry deals today: 2 verified price drops on Henry guns, 281 in stock across 22 stores, updated daily...

Gun Deals Today

Gun Deals Today

Gun deals today: 398 verified price drops across 24 stores, updated daily. Handguns, AR-15s, rifles and shotguns below their usual price — no fake “was” prices...

Glock Deals Today

Glock Deals Today

Glock deals today: 1 verified price drop on Glock guns, 409 in stock across 21 stores, updated daily...

Diamondback Deals Today

Diamondback Deals Today

Diamondback deals today: 1 verified price drop on Diamondback guns, 218 in stock across 19 stores, updated daily...

Daniel Defense Deals Today

Daniel Defense Deals Today

Daniel Defense deals today: 1 verified price drop on Daniel Defense guns, 157 in stock across 22 stores, updated daily...

CZ Deals Today

CZ Deals Today

CZ deals today: 14 verified price drops on CZ guns, 334 in stock across 21 stores, updated daily...

Colt Deals Today

Colt Deals Today

Colt deals today: 2 verified price drops on Colt guns, 281 in stock across 24 stores, updated daily...